Schedule an Appointment

 

 

SIS

 

At that link, you will be asked for your Entry Code, where you should

copy and paste or enter a code from the list below (choose a code for one of your child’s teachers).

Teacher Entry Code

Mrs. Rhoda Kingston 7J11148617

Snow College Facilitators GF31148621

Mr. Alex O’Brien B6G1148498

Mr. Timothy Gustafson P0Q1148610

Mrs. Kathryn Johnson H0U1148604

Mr. Kent. O. Johnson CFU1148626

Mr. Lorin Green HXA1148397

Mr. John Green AZT1148613

Mrs. Rebekah Lucas TUL1148593

Mr. Micah Kingston TJP1148497

Mrs. Katherine Mitchell A581148496

Mrs. May Mong RMN1148595

Mr. Matthew Omer DAW1148598

Mrs. Stephanie Evans 8931148615

Mrs. Susannah Spencer 09X1148588

Mr. Charles Strong YAC1148624

Mrs. Dorothy Thomas 4H11148596

Mrs. Tami Jensen 3EQ1148600

Mr. Josh Carver H4Q1148509

Mrs. Jessica Jenkins 5TF1148506

Mrs. Joy Palmer E1N1148504

Mr. Victor O’Brien UCG1148398

Mrs. Velanne Stowell C281148505